• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
09:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Vihor>
15.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Mornar>
15.09.2019.
10:30
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija28Arsenal>
15.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Pomorac>
15.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen02Obilić>
26.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj160Hajduk>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić13Akademija>
22.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac70Orjen>
22.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac09Igalo>
22.09.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk015Grbalj>
23.09.2019.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Lovćen>
03.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Bokelj>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Arsenal>
28.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija21Pomorac>
28.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Obilić>
29.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen04Petrovac>
29.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion LugoviVihor12Mornar>
30.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen180Hajduk>
4. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
09:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo100Orjen>
06.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk015Vihor>
06.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić14Grbalj>
06.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac24Akademija>
06.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac10Bokelj>
07.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Lovćen>
5. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Pomorac>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija26Igalo>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj43Petrovac>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen70Obilić>
13.10.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor02Arsenal>
13.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar140Hajduk>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac03Lovćen>
19.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal32Mornar>
20.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen01Akademija>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić07Vihor>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac012Grbalj>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo51Bokelj>
7. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen70Petrovac>
26.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Orjen>
26.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion LugoviVihor30Pomorac>
27.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Igalo>
27.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Obilić>
01.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk013Arsenal>
8. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo41Lovćen>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac14Mornar>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac09Vihor>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen17Grbalj>
04.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić91Hajduk>
26.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija10Bokelj>
9. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen110Orjen>
09.11.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor02Igalo>
09.11.2019.
10:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Akademija>
10.11.2019.
09:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Petrovac>
10.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk02Pomorac>
26.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal82Obilić>
10. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mornar>
16.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija00Lovćen>
17.11.2019.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac80Hajduk>
17.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen112Vihor>
17.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Grbalj>
18.11.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloPomorac04Arsenal>
11. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić21Pomorac>
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Bokelj>
24.11.2019.
09:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk05Igalo>
24.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal130Petrovac>
24.11.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor40Akademija>
26.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar130Orjen>
12. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija15Mornar>
01.12.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Vihor>
01.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac62Obilić>
02.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Lovćen>
03.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen30Hajduk>
04.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Arsenal>
13. koloIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloPomorac40Petrovac>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor30Grbalj>
08.12.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk03Akademija>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal161Orjen>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić03Igalo>
08.12.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Bokelj>

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pjetliće 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Igalo121110517+4434
2.Grbalj1210116012+4831
3.Arsenal1210027412+6230
4.Mornar129035915+4427
5.Vihor12813589+4925
6.Akademija126151930-1119
7.Lovćen125345318+3518
8.Bokelj124174121+2013
9.Pomorac124081722-512
10.Obilić123091954-359
11.Petrovac123092367-449
12.Orjen121011693-873
13.Hajduk1200121121-1200
IgračTimGolova
1Miloš Maraš28
2Andrija Vukoje19
3Vasilije Jablan16
4Jagoš Roganović16
5Alen Bišević14
6Srđan Lero13
7Danilo Bubanja12
8Jovan Milošević10
9Andrej Pima10
10Marko Glendža9
11Nikola Klakor9
12Andrej Kumburović9
13Vladimir Pavlović9
14Miodrag Popović9
15Armin Višnjić9
16Viktor Bubanja8
17Vuk Dajković8
18Đorđe Fabris8
19Nemanja Mitrović8
20Pavle Roćenović8
21Nikola Vukoje8
22Đorđe Babić7
23Luka Baštrica7
24Din Murić7
25Inas Hasić6
26Matija Milović6
27Andrej Petrović6
28Petar Ražnatović6
29Milivoje Arsić5
30Nikola Balević5
31Miloš Stevović5
32Lazar Vujović5
33Nikola Đurašković5
34Andrej Jakovljević4
35Vuk Karabasil4
36Nikolay Komolov4
37Viktor Lesjak4
38Mirko Mihaljević4
39Nikola Mihović4
40Xhenis Milla4
41Njegoš Radić4
42Marko Telesmanić4
43Stefan Vukadinović4
44Ognjen Aranzulo3
45Miloš Bogdanović3
46Vasilije Kašćelan3
47Momčilo Kovačević3
48Nikola Predović3
49Jovan Simonović3
50Blagoje Uzunovski3
51Andrej Ćirović3
52Marko Šofran3
53Matija Bjeletić2
54Andrija Bulajić2
55Petar Dragnić2
56Vasilije Ercegović2
57Kristijan Jovović2
58Mašan Kankaraš2
59Andrija Krivokapić2
60Vasilije Ljutica2
61Vasilije Novaković2
62Srđan Obradović2
63Vasilije Obradović2
64Mateja Pilastro2
65Jovan Popivoda2
66Nikola Radnjić2
67Petar Radoman2
68Ognjen Radonjić2
69Pavle Stanojević2
70Riad Tafić2
71Neđeljko Tomašević2
72Filip Tomović2
73Nemanja Vlahović2
74Balša Vukčević2
75Imer Zumberoviqi2
76Danilo Đukanović2
77Mihailo Živaljević2
78Lazar Adžić1
79Vuk Aleksić1
80Dino Avdić1
81Mihailo Ašanin1
82Boris Bardek1
83Ivan Baštrica1
84Uroš Bećir1
85Filip Božović1
86Jovan Brajković1
87Bledion Draga1
88Matija Drašković1
89Vuk Dulović1
90Danilo Gardašević1
91Armin Gurzaković1
92Belmin Hasanović1
93Marko Ivanovski1
94Danilo Jovetić1
95Nemanja Kljajević1
96Petar Kosić1
97Petar Laličić1
98Nemanja Lazarević1
99Liburn Lazoja1
100Jovan Lipovina1
101Uroš Magud1
102Zdravko Martinović1
103Đorđe Medenica1
104Stevan Milidrag1
105Matija Miljanić1
106Matija Milunović1
107Ognjen Pavićević1
108Danilo Pejović1
109Božo Perović1
110Luka Perović1
111Ljubomir Radulović1
112Ognjen Raičević1
113Sava Risteljić1
114Aleksandar Rovčanin1
115Pavle Samardžić1
116Adnan Seidović1
117Branko Sijerković1
118Uroš Stanišić1
119Petar Tešić1
120Đorđe Vasiljević1
121Đorđe Vojvodić1
122Andrej Vučković1
123Matija Zejak1
124Aleksa Đokić1
125Viktor Đuričković1
126Enes Šaptahović1
127Luka Šćekić1
128Nenad Želalić1

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pjetliće 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Igalo121110517+4434
2.Grbalj1210116012+4831
3.Arsenal1210027412+6230
4.Mornar129035915+4427
5.Vihor12813589+4925
6.Akademija126151930-1119
7.Lovćen125345318+3518
8.Bokelj124174121+2013
9.Pomorac124081722-512
10.Obilić123091954-359
11.Petrovac123092367-449
12.Orjen121011693-873
13.Hajduk1200121121-1200