• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
09:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Vihor>
15.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Mornar>
15.09.2019.
10:30
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija28Arsenal>
15.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Pomorac>
15.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen02Obilić>
26.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj160Hajduk>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić13Akademija>
22.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac70Orjen>
22.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac09Igalo>
22.09.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk015Grbalj>
23.09.2019.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Lovćen>
03.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Bokelj>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Arsenal>
28.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija21Pomorac>
28.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Obilić>
29.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen04Petrovac>
29.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion LugoviVihor12Mornar>
30.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen180Hajduk>
4. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
09:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo100Orjen>
06.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk015Vihor>
06.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić14Grbalj>
06.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac24Akademija>
06.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac10Bokelj>
07.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Lovćen>
5. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Pomorac>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen70Obilić>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija26Igalo>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj43Petrovac>
13.10.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor02Arsenal>
13.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar140Hajduk>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac03Lovćen>
19.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal32Mornar>
20.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen01Akademija>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac012Grbalj>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo51Bokelj>
20.10.2019.
10:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić07Vihor>
7. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen70Petrovac>
26.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Orjen>
26.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion LugoviVihor30Pomorac>
27.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Obilić>
27.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Igalo>
01.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk013Arsenal>
8. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo41Lovćen>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen17Grbalj>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac14Mornar>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac09Vihor>
04.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić91Hajduk>
26.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija10Bokelj>
9. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen110Orjen>
09.11.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor02Igalo>
09.11.2019.
10:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Akademija>
10.11.2019.
09:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Petrovac>
10.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk02Pomorac>
26.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal82Obilić>
10. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mornar>
16.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija00Lovćen>
17.11.2019.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac80Hajduk>
17.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen112Vihor>
17.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Grbalj>
18.11.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloPomorac04Arsenal>
11. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić21Pomorac>
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Bokelj>
24.11.2019.
09:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk05Igalo>
24.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal130Petrovac>
24.11.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor40Akademija>
26.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar130Orjen>
12. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija15Mornar>
01.12.2019.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Vihor>
01.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac62Obilić>
02.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Lovćen>
03.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen30Hajduk>
04.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Arsenal>
13. koloIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloPomorac40Petrovac>
08.12.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk03Akademija>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal161Orjen>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić03Igalo>
08.12.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor30Grbalj>
08.12.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Bokelj>
14. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2020.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić80Orjen>
01.03.2020.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Grbalj>
04.03.2020.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal40Akademija>
05.03.2020.
13:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk09Bokelj>
05.03.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor11Lovćen>
11.03.2020.
14:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac03Igalo>
15. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen34Mornar>
08.03.2020.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj110Hajduk>
08.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaAkademija21Obilić>
10.03.2020.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Arsenal>
13.03.2020.
14:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen02Pomorac>
13.03.2020.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo82Petrovac>
16. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2020.
10:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Grbalj>
15.03.2020.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Vihor>
15.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac--Akademija>
15.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Orjen>
16.03.2020.
14:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk--Lovćen>
17.03.2020.
14:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić--Bokelj>

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pjetliće 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Igalo141310629+5340
2.Arsenal1412028213+6936
3.Grbalj1411127113+5834
4.Mornar1411036418+4633
5.Vihor138235910+4926
6.Akademija147162135-1422
7.Lovćen145455723+3419
8.Bokelj145185125+2616
9.Pomorac145091925-615
10.Obilić1440102856-2812
11.Petrovac1330102575-509
12.Orjen1410136103-973
13.Hajduk1400141141-1400
IgračTimGolova
1Miloš Maraš Arsenal31
2Andrija Vukoje Grbalj21
3Jagoš Roganović Lovćen19
4Vasilije Jablan Lovćen16
5Srđan Lero Igalo15
6Alen Bišević Mornar15
7Andrej Pima Grbalj12
8Danilo Bubanja Igalo12
9Nikola Klakor Arsenal11
10Vuk Dajković Bokelj11
11Jovan Milošević Vihor11
12Andrej Kumburović Bokelj10
13Nikola Vukoje Grbalj10
14Armin Višnjić Mornar10
15Vladimir Pavlović Igalo9
16Marko Glendža Lovćen9
17Nemanja Mitrović Mornar9
18Pavle Roćenović Petrovac9
19Miodrag Popović Vihor9
20Din Murić Mornar8
21Matija Milović Obilić8
22Viktor Bubanja Vihor8
23Đorđe Fabris Vihor8
24Inas Hasić Akademija7
25Petar Ražnatović Arsenal7
26Andrej Petrović Bokelj7
27Luka Baštrica Grbalj7
28Đorđe Babić Petrovac7
29Miloš Stevović Arsenal6
30Stefan Vukadinović Obilić6
31Milivoje Arsić Arsenal5
32Vuk Karabasil Igalo5
33Nikola Đurašković Mornar5
34Mihailo Živaljević Obilić5
35Nikola Balević Vihor5
36Lazar Vujović Vihor5
37Xhenis Milla Akademija4
38Vasilije Kašćelan Arsenal4
39Viktor Lesjak Arsenal4
40Marko Telesmanić Arsenal4
41Andrej Jakovljević Bokelj4
42Nikolay Komolov Grbalj4
43Nikola Mihović Grbalj4
44Srđan Obradović Igalo4
45Nikola Predović Igalo4
46Mirko Mihaljević Lovćen4
47Miloš Bogdanović Pomorac4
48Njegoš Radić Vihor4
49Mateja Pilastro Bokelj3
50Ognjen Radonjić Bokelj3
51Kristijan Jovović Grbalj3
52Petar Radoman Grbalj3
53Mićan Stokanović Igalo3
54Blagoje Uzunovski Igalo3
55Andrej Ćirović Mornar3
56Nemanja Vlahović Mornar3
57Neđeljko Tomašević Obilić3
58Jovan Simonović Petrovac3
59Marko Šofran Petrovac3
60Ognjen Aranzulo Pomorac3
61Momčilo Kovačević Pomorac3
62Armin Gurzaković Akademija2
63Riad Tafić Akademija2
64Imer Zumberoviqi Akademija2
65Andrija Bulajić Arsenal2
66Mašan Kankaraš Arsenal2
67Vasilije Novaković Arsenal2
68Nikola Radnjić Arsenal2
69Uroš Bećir Bokelj2
70Viktor Đuričković Bokelj2
71Andrija Krivokapić Bokelj2
72Filip Tomović Bokelj2
73Ivan Baštrica Grbalj2
74Vasilije Ercegović Grbalj2
75Uroš Čenić Igalo2
76Petar Laličić Lovćen2
77Jovan Popivoda Lovćen2
78Pavle Stanojević Lovćen2
79Vasilije Ljutica Mornar2
80Vasilije Obradović Orjen2
81Đorđe Vojvodić Petrovac2
82Boris Bardek Pomorac2
83Matija Bjeletić Pomorac2
84Danilo Đukanović Pomorac2
85Petar Dragnić Vihor2
86Balša Vukčević Vihor2
87Bledion Draga Akademija1
88Vuk Dulović Akademija1
89Liburn Lazoja Akademija1
90Enes Šaptahović Akademija1
91Nemanja Lazarević Arsenal1
92Andrija Dragojević Bokelj1
93Nemanja Kljajević Bokelj1
94Stevan Milidrag Bokelj1
95Sava Risteljić Bokelj1
96Pavle Samardžić Bokelj1
97Filip Dujović Grbalj1
98Aleksandar Jovović Grbalj1
99Uroš Magud Grbalj1
100Zdravko Martinović Grbalj1
101Uroš Stanišić Grbalj1
102Ognjen Raičević Hajduk1
103Petar Kosić Igalo1
104Ognjen Pavićević Igalo1
105Ljubomir Radulović Igalo1
106Andrej Vučković Igalo1
107Danilo Gardašević Lovćen1
108Jovan Lipovina Lovćen1
109Danilo Pejović Lovćen1
110Dino Avdić Mornar1
111Matija Drašković Mornar1
112Belmin Hasanović Mornar1
113Danilo Jovetić Mornar1
114Đorđe Medenica Mornar1
115Matija Miljanić Mornar1
116Božo Perović Mornar1
117Luka Perović Mornar1
118Adnan Seidović Mornar1
119Marko Ivanovski Obilić1
120Tomo Lakonić Obilić1
121Matija Milunović Obilić1
122Aleksandar Rovčanin Obilić1
123Petar Tešić Obilić1
124Filip Božović Orjen1
125Jovan Brajković Orjen1
126Aleksa Đokić Orjen1
127Đorđe Vasiljević Orjen1
128Vuk Aleksić Petrovac1
129Mihailo Ašanin Pomorac1
130Branko Sijerković Pomorac1
131Nenad Želalić Pomorac1
132Lazar Adžić Vihor1
133Luka Šćekić Vihor1
134Matija Zejak Vihor1

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pjetliće 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Igalo141310629+5340
2.Arsenal1412028213+6936
3.Grbalj1411127113+5834
4.Mornar1411036418+4633
5.Vihor138235910+4926
6.Akademija147162135-1422
7.Lovćen145455723+3419
8.Bokelj145185125+2616
9.Pomorac145091925-615
10.Obilić1440102856-2812
11.Petrovac1330102575-509
12.Orjen1410136103-973
13.Hajduk1400141141-1400