• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
10:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15Vihor>
15.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Arsenal>
15.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Mornar>
15.09.2019.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo151Pomorac>
15.09.2019.
16:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen12Obilić>
26.09.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Hajduk>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić12Otrant-Olympic>
22.09.2019.
13:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac10Orjen>
22.09.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk13Grbalj>
23.09.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar112Lovćen>
03.10.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Bokelj>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Arsenal>
28.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic101Pomorac>
28.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Obilić>
29.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion LugoviVihor04Mornar>
30.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Hajduk>
4. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo80Orjen>
06.10.2019.
12:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk14Vihor>
06.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić25Grbalj>
06.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac01Bokelj>
07.10.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Lovćen>
5. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Pomorac>
12.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Obilić>
12.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Igalo>
13.10.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor31Arsenal>
13.10.2019.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Hajduk>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal23Mornar>
19.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac05Lovćen>
20.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen23Otrant-Olympic>
20.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo41Bokelj>
20.10.2019.
12:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić25Vihor>
7. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Orjen>
26.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion LugoviVihor90Pomorac>
27.10.2019.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Obilić>
27.10.2019.
12:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Igalo>
01.11.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk34Arsenal>
8. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo61Lovćen>
03.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac16Mornar>
03.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen13Grbalj>
04.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić04Hajduk>
26.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic40Bokelj>
9. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
08:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50Otrant-Olympic>
09.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Orjen>
10.11.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk91Pomorac>
21.11.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor21Igalo>
26.11.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Obilić>
10. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Mornar>
16.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic14Lovćen>
17.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen15Vihor>
17.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Grbalj>
18.11.2019.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloPomorac18Arsenal>
11. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić31Pomorac>
23.11.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Bokelj>
24.11.2019.
10:15
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor32Otrant-Olympic>
24.11.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk08Igalo>
26.11.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Orjen>
12. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic25Mornar>
01.12.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Vihor>
02.12.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Lovćen>
03.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen21Hajduk>
04.12.2019.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo90Arsenal>
13. koloIzvještaj
08.12.2019.
09:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk20Otrant-Olympic>
08.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Orjen>
08.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić03Igalo>
08.12.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor02Grbalj>
08.12.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bokelj>
14. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2020.
12:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić02Orjen>
01.03.2020.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Grbalj>
04.03.2020.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal24Otrant-Olympic>
05.03.2020.
15:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk72Bokelj>
05.03.2020.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenVihor01Lovćen>
11.03.2020.
16:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac09Igalo>
15. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15Mornar>
08.03.2020.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Obilić>
08.03.2020.
12:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Hajduk>
10.03.2020.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Arsenal>
13.03.2020.
16:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen50Pomorac>
16. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2020.
12:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Grbalj>
15.03.2020.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Vihor>
15.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion BijelaPomorac--Otrant-Olympic>
16.03.2020.
16:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk--Lovćen>
17.03.2020.
16:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić--Bokelj>

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pionire 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar131210559+4637
2.Igalo129126810+5828
3.Grbalj139133919+2028
4.Vihor128133717+2025
5.Bokelj137242126-523
6.Lovćen136252433-920
7.Otrant-Olympic135173030016
8.Arsenal134182640-1413
9.Hajduk134093033-312
10.Obilić134091532-1712
11.Orjen1330101632-169
12.Pomorac131012787-803
IgračTimGolova
1Ranko Lepetić Igalo21
2Boško Borovnica Igalo19
3Andrej Golub Arsenal16
4Balša Mašanović Otrant-Olympic15
5Strahinja Tešović Vihor15
6Asad Škrijelj Hajduk12
7Miloš Nišavić Mornar12
8Velimir Ljutica Mornar11
9Janko Mijović Igalo10
10Miljan Sukara Igalo10
11Bojan Stanišić Grbalj9
12Ljubomir Đinović Grbalj9
13Matija Ćupić Lovćen9
14Vukas Dragović Grbalj8
15Haris Duraković Mornar8
16Lazar Ćosić Hajduk6
17Stanko Vušurović Lovćen6
18Danilo Božović Orjen6
19Matija Delić Vihor6
20Vojislav Buzić Arsenal5
21Branko Jovićević Grbalj5
22Matija Kuč Grbalj5
23Muharem Beharović Mornar5
24Marko Knežević Mornar5
25Nikola Mijović Obilić5
26Nemanja Vasiljević Orjen5
27Andrej Radević Bokelj4
28Balša Radević Bokelj4
29Vasilije Strugar Hajduk4
30Luka Dacić Mornar4
31Filip Radojičić Obilić4
32Meris Pelinković Otrant-Olympic4
33Matija Šćepanović Vihor4
34Miloš Krivokapić Bokelj3
35Miljan Labović Grbalj3
36Ermin Hodžić Hajduk3
37Rajko Bijelić Igalo3
38Stefan Kulinović Igalo3
39Stefan Antović Lovćen3
40Andrija Petričević Lovćen3
41Ivan Keilj Mornar3
42Roman Olovyanshchikov Mornar3
43Sava Vukićević Obilić3
44Ivan Matović Orjen3
45Mirnes Lešević Otrant-Olympic3
46Latif Milla Otrant-Olympic3
47Filip Krivokapić Pomorac3
48Vukota Baštrica Arsenal2
49Sava Čortan Arsenal2
50Andrija Jović Bokelj2
51Vukan Mirković Bokelj2
52Kristijan Perović Bokelj2
53Maksim Radanović Grbalj2
54Almin Duraković Hajduk2
55Andrej Šekularac Hajduk2
56Ensar Malokraja Otrant-Olympic2
57Pavle Kalezić Pomorac2
58Stefan Krezović Vihor2
59Petar Kustudić Vihor2
60Milan Vujović Vihor2
61Janko Lugonja Arsenal1
62Nikola Kukuličić Bokelj1
63Danilo Perišić Bokelj1
64Vukota Perišić Bokelj1
65Strahinja Đuričić Bokelj1
66Nemanja Bojanić Grbalj1
67Miloš Konatar Grbalj1
68Ognjen Tomić Hajduk1
69Branko Borovnica Igalo1
70Aleksa Pavlović Igalo1
71Marko Marković Lovćen1
72Dražen Mudreša Lovćen1
73Petar Dabanović Mornar1
74Balša Konatar Mornar1
75Luka Vukotić Mornar1
76Filip Đonović Mornar1
77Vuk Tadić Obilić1
78Aleksa Vujović Obilić1
79Milan Živković Obilić1
80Luka Stanišić Orjen1
81Nemanja Šimrak Orjen1
82Besart Elezaga Otrant-Olympic1
83Fitim Gjekoviq Otrant-Olympic1
84Ensar Sadriju Otrant-Olympic1
85Marko Cvjetković Pomorac1
86Lazar Urošević Pomorac1
87Lazar Vujović Vihor1
88Jovan Zec Vihor1

Prvenstvo Južne regije za pionire 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar131210559+4637
2.Igalo129126810+5828
3.Grbalj139133919+2028
4.Vihor128133717+2025
5.Bokelj137242126-523
6.Lovćen136252433-920
7.Otrant-Olympic135173030016
8.Arsenal134182640-1413
9.Hajduk134093033-312
10.Obilić134091532-1712
11.Orjen1330101632-169
12.Pomorac131012787-803