• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2020.
17:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar14Cetinje>
15.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic41Obilić>
15.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen31Hajduk>
15.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići36Budva>
2. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje51Otrant-Olympic>
20.09.2020.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva42Sloga Stari Bar>
21.09.2020.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljObilić12Orjen>
24.09.2020.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Sloga Radovići>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2020.
16:30
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar02Lovćen>
27.09.2020.
16:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen21Cetinje>
29.09.2020.
16:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk24Obilić>
29.09.2020.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic41Budva>
4. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2020.
10:30
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići50Sloga Stari Bar>
04.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Hajduk>
04.10.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva21Orjen>
05.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Otrant-Olympic>
5. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2020.
15:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk32Budva>
11.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen30Lovćen>
13.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic51Sloga Radovići>
13.10.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljObilić11Cetinje>
6. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2020.
13:30
Stadion OpačicaSloga Radovići13Orjen>
18.10.2020.
15:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar04Otrant-Olympic>
18.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Hajduk>
22.10.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva13Obilić>
7. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen30Sloga Stari Bar>
25.10.2020.
14:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk05Sloga Radovići>
25.10.2020.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje61Budva>
28.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić101Lovćen>
8. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2020.
14:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar13Hajduk>
01.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Orjen>
02.11.2020.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Cetinje>
05.11.2020.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići32Obilić>
9. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2020.
14:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk15Otrant-Olympic>
08.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić100Sloga Stari Bar>
09.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Sloga Radovići>
09.11.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva51Lovćen>
10. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje42Sloga Stari Bar>
15.11.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva21Sloga Radovići>
17.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić22Otrant-Olympic>
17.11.2020.
13:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk24Orjen>
11. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Cetinje>
22.11.2020.
13:30
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar15Budva>
24.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen30Obilić>
26.11.2020.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići11Lovćen>
12. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2020.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Sloga Stari Bar>
29.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Orjen>
01.12.2020.
13:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić01Hajduk>
04.12.2020.
13:30
Stadion LugoviBudva11Otrant-Olympic>
13. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2020.
10:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk02Cetinje>
06.12.2020.
13:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar07Sloga Radovići>
07.12.2020.
13:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen13Budva>
11.12.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren SRC TopolicaOtrant-Olympic72Lovćen>
14. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen35Orjen>
07.03.2021.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva42Hajduk>
07.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Obilić>
12.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići00Otrant-Olympic>
15. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2021.
11:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk30Lovćen>
14.03.2021.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljObilić44Budva>
14.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic51Sloga Stari Bar>
18.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalOrjen50Sloga Radovići>
16. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2021.
11:00
Stadion LugoviBudva21Cetinje>
21.03.2021.
15:30
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar05Orjen>
25.03.2021.
17:00
Pomoćni teren SRC TopolicaSloga Radovići13Hajduk>
01.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15Obilić>
17. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2021.
15:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen00Otrant-Olympic>
28.03.2021.
12:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje71Lovćen>
28.03.2021.
16:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić20Sloga Radovići>
28.03.2021.
16:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk31Sloga Stari Bar>
18. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Hajduk>
04.04.2021.
16:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar35Obilić>
04.04.2021.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenLovćen16Budva>
04.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići12Cetinje>
19. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2021.
16:30
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar05Cetinje>
11.04.2021.
12:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk01Budva>
11.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići13Otrant-Olympic>
11.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Orjen>
20. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje60Lovćen>
14.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic32Hajduk>
14.04.2021.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva21Obilić>
15.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen51Sloga Radovići>
21. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići12Cetinje>
18.04.2021.
14:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić20Otrant-Olympic>
18.04.2021.
17:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk23Orjen>
18.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Sloga Stari Bar>
22. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2021.
17:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar23Sloga Radovići>
25.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Hajduk>
25.04.2021.
17:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen32Obilić>
27.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Budva>
23. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2021.
18:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk12Sloga Stari Bar>
01.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBudva30Orjen>
01.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić13Cetinje>
03.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići34Lovćen>
24. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2021.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Hajduk>
05.05.2021.
17:00
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar23Obilić>
06.05.2021.
15:00
Stadion OpačicaOrjen32Otrant-Olympic>
06.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Budva>
25. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04Cetinje>
09.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion LugoviBudva40Sloga Stari Bar>
09.05.2021.
17:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk30Sloga Radovići>
10.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić20Lovćen>
26. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion LugoviLovćen00Budva>
16.05.2021.
17:30
SRC TopolicaSloga Stari Bar00Otrant-Olympic>
16.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion OpačicaCetinje10Orjen>
17.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići14Obilić>
27. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Lovćen>
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion "Obilić Herceg Novi"Obilić13Hajduk>
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion OpačicaOrjen41Sloga Stari Bar>
25.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion LugoviBudva50Sloga Radovići>

Liga seniora - Jug 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Cetinje2420137217+5561
2.Orjen2417256330+3353
3.Budva2416356537+2851
4.Otrant-Olympic2412755432+2243
5.Obilić24113106643+2336
6.Hajduk24101134050-1031
7.Sloga Radovići2453164366-2318
8.Lovćen2434172885-5713
9.Sloga Stari Bar (-3)2412212394-712
IgračTimGolova
1Stefan Đorđević Budva22
2Andrija Vujičić Obilić17
3Jovan Dragičević Sloga Radovići15
4Andrija Krivokapić Budva14
5Almin Balić Hajduk14
6Špiro Vučković Orjen14
7Nikola Draganić Cetinje13
8Nenad Vuksanović Orjen13
9Fatmir Molabećirović Otrant-Olympic11
10Jovan Kaluđerović Cetinje10
11Ognjen Nišavić Cetinje10
12Bojan Bigović Obilić10
13Mladen Đukić Hajduk9
14Aleksandar Truš Hajduk8
15Nikola Vukotić Lovćen8
16Marko Dragaš Obilić8
17Jovan Radović Orjen8
18Mirko Marković Cetinje7
19Ljubomir Pavličević Orjen7
20Ivan Racković Budva6
21Vido Petričević Cetinje6
22Dragan Mudreša Lovćen6
23Stevan Maslovar Obilić6
24Nermin Krumić Otrant-Olympic6
25Darjan Šušić Otrant-Olympic6
26Bogdan Žujović Sloga Radovići6
27Ivan Batrićević Cetinje5
28Petar Jovanović Orjen5
29Ljeon Dušaj Otrant-Olympic5
30Edin Ficiq Otrant-Olympic5
31Nikola Liješević Budva4
32Miloš Racković Budva4
33Filip Borozan Cetinje4
34Nikola Perović Cetinje4
35Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen4
36Marko Ražnatović Lovćen4
37Ljubomir Tučević Obilić4
38Uroš Vujičić Obilić4
39Dragan Kovačević Orjen4
40Miloš Vukić Otrant-Olympic4
41Aleksandar Novaković Sloga Radovići4
42Milo Ćetković Budva3
43Danilo Dragićević Budva3
44Marko Draganić Cetinje3
45Stefan Tatar Cetinje3
46Strahinja Iković Obilić3
47Vasilije Perović Obilić3
48Marko Radovanović Obilić3
49Miloš Goranović Orjen3
50Ćamil Čaušić Otrant-Olympic3
51Edmond Kurti Otrant-Olympic3
52Nikola Spalević Sloga Radovići3
53Selim Kurtoviq Sloga Stari Bar3
54Gabrijel Rudović Sloga Stari Bar3
55Bogdan Klać Budva2
56Dario Hočko Cetinje2
57Sava Šoć Cetinje2
58Pavle Vukadinović Cetinje2
59Belmin Mehović Hajduk2
60Eldin Mekić Hajduk2
61Živko Popović Lovćen2
62Miloš Đurđević Obilić2
63Nikola Gugić Obilić2
64Kristijan Krivokapić Obilić2
65Erand Kaleziq Otrant-Olympic2
66Anđelo Rili Otrant-Olympic2
67Dragoljub Đukić Sloga Radovići2
68Stefan Jaredić Sloga Radovići2
69Mirko Rašković Sloga Radovići2
70Sanjin Alović Sloga Stari Bar2
71Emir Mustafić Sloga Stari Bar2
72Mehmet Ukošata Sloga Stari Bar2
73Aldin Alihodžić Budva1
74Zdravko Dragićević Budva1
75Marko Đurišić Budva1
76Marko Franeta Budva1
77Srđan Lopičić Budva1
78Jovan Marković Budva1
79Borivoje Tujković Budva1
80Miloš Zvicer Budva1
81Vladimir Sjekloća Cetinje1
82Aldijan Bajramović Hajduk1
83Mario Barabaš Hajduk1
84Nemanja Đurković Hajduk1
85Filip Konatar Hajduk1
86Amar Osmanović Hajduk1
87Nemanja Šćekić Hajduk1
88Dragomir Vukmarković Hajduk1
89Filip Vujović Lovćen1
90Miloš Vučetić Obilić1
91Miloš Dabović Orjen1
92Uroš Dunđerović Orjen1
93Miljan Međedović Orjen1
94Milan Vujnović Orjen1
95Nikola Vujnović Orjen1
96Branko Vuksanović Orjen1
97Uroš Živanović Orjen1
98Adnan Alibegu Otrant-Olympic1
99Mehmed Divanović Otrant-Olympic1
100Andin Hoxha Otrant-Olympic1
101Enis Ljamović Otrant-Olympic1
102Benjamin Rexhoviq Otrant-Olympic1
103Goran Đapić Sloga Radovići1
104Nikola Đapić Sloga Radovići1
105Luka Grivić Sloga Radovići1
106Miloš Ivančević Sloga Radovići1
107Bojan Kovačević Sloga Radovići1
108Dejan Mrdak Sloga Radovići1
109Petar Rajović Sloga Radovići1
110Slavko Šušić Sloga Radovići1
111Luka Vuletić Sloga Radovići1
112Kenan Količić Sloga Stari Bar1
113Adonis Markashi Sloga Stari Bar1
114Davor Marković Sloga Stari Bar1
115Marko Pecović Sloga Stari Bar1
116Ahmet Podbićanin Sloga Stari Bar1
117Herodit Sinani Sloga Stari Bar1

Liga seniora - Jug 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Cetinje2420137217+5561
2.Orjen2417256330+3353
3.Budva2416356537+2851
4.Otrant-Olympic2412755432+2243
5.Obilić24113106643+2336
6.Hajduk24101134050-1031
7.Sloga Radovići2453164366-2318
8.Lovćen2434172885-5713
9.Sloga Stari Bar (-3)2412212394-712