• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Jezero>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mladost Lj. 1970>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Jedinstvo>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom23Berane>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Petrovac>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd91Čelik>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac03Igalo>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Mornar>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja13Otrant-Olympic>
23.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena10Cetinje>
24.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga Radovići16Lovćen>
24.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeRibnica17Bokelj>
2. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Berane>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Bokelj>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Zeta>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mornar>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomCrvena stijena01Igalo>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Iskra>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Ibar>
13.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Sutjeska>
26.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12OFK Titograd>
27.09.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar43Dečić>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo51Crvena stijena>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Budućnost>
27.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Otrant-Olympic>
3. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Lovćen>
01.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Grbalj>
01.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02OFK Titograd>
01.11.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Sutjeska>
22.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Igalo>
22.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Ibar>
22.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Mornar>
22.11.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost>
4. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12OFK Titograd>
18.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Grbalj>
02.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd1423Budućnost>
02.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Igalo>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2018.
20:30
Gradski stadionOFK Titograd20Igalo>
IgračTimGolova
1Admir Adrović7
2Rajko Leković6
3Marko Burzanović4
4Stefan Cicmil4
5Nikola Draganić4
6Marko Ćetković4
7Filip Kalačević3
8Darko Nikač3
9Danin Talović3
10Miljan Vlaisavljević3
11Ivan Bulatović2
12Denis Džanović2
13Igor Ivanović2
14Bojan Kopitović2
15Žarko Korać2
16Šaleta Kordić2
17Ljubomir Kovačević2
18Nemanja Leverda2
19Luka Maraš2
20Ivan Novović2
21Zoran Petrović2
22Balša Sekulić2
23Kristijan Vulaj2
24Ivan Asanović1
25Andrija Bakrač1
26Adi Bambur1
27Nikola Bulatović1
28Vladan Burzan1
29Driton Camaj1
30Vlado Dedejić1
31Stefan Denković1
32Mehmed Divanović1
33Zaim Divanović1
34Denis Elezović1
35Sava Gardašević1
36Vojin Jeknić1
37Dejan Jovančov1
38Predrag Jović1
39Vladan Karadžić1
40Marko Kažić1
41Miro Korać1
42Anatolii Korniichuk1
43Aleksandar Krivokapić1
44Nikola Krstović1
45Pavle Krstović1
46Srđan Krstović1
47Miloš Lopičić1
48Ćetko Manojlović1
49Milo Maraš1
50Alen Melunović1
51Luka Merdović1
52Marko Miličković1
53Stefan Milošević1
54Dušan Nestorović1
55Baćo Nikolić1
56Vojin Pavlović1
57Ivan Pejaković1
58Miloš Pejaković1
59Ivan Racković1
60Milivoje Raičević1
61Aleksandar Raičković1
62Risto Ristović1
63Yuto Sasaki1
64Jovan Simović1
65Siniša Stanisavić1
66Matija Stanjević1
67Ognjen Stijepović1
68Keita Suzuki1
69Ryoya Tachibana1
70Amer Tahirović1
71Ilija Tučević1
72Goran Vujović1
73Marko Vukčević1
74Miloš Vučić1
75Miroslav Zlatičanin1
76Ćamil Čaušić1
77Stefan Đorđević1
78Marko Đukanović1
79Dalibor Đukić1
80Marko Đurišić1
81Luka Šofranac1

Seniorska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Igalo11821284+2426
2.Obilić106132210+1219
3.Hajduk116142517+819
4.Cetinje105231914+517
5.Sloga Radovići103071325-129
6.Orjen102261022-128
7.Sloga Stari Bar10208530-256