• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost Lj. 197003Berane>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionIbar00Igalo>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mornar>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Cetinje>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Jedinstvo>
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Jedinstvo>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Čelik>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Otrant-Olympic>
20.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197012Ibar>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Berane>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mladost Lj. 1970>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Cetinje>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Bokelj>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jedinstvo>
30.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Čelik>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Otrant-Olympic>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradMladost Lj. 197032Jezero>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Lovćen>
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj>
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Berane>
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar>
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Mladost Lj. 1970>
03.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik23Igalo>
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mornar>
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Cetinje>
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Cetinje>
10.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Bokelj>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Otrant-Olympic>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jezero>
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Berane>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Ibar>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Mladost Lj. 1970>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Mornar>
19.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Igalo>
8. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane13Mornar>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Otrant-Olympic>
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Jezero>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Berane>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Lovćen>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Ibar>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Mladost Lj. 1970>
01.10.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo>
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197020Mornar>
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Bokelj>
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo>
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic61Čelik>
11.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo>
11.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Cetinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Berane>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05Otrant-Olympic>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Jezero>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen>
15.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Ibar>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mladost Lj. 1970>
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane11Mladost Lj. 1970>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar>
22.10.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Jezero>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Čelik>
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Berane>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Bokelj>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Cetinje>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Igalo>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mladost Lj. 1970>
14. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Ibar>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero>
05.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Otrant-Olympic>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Čelik>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo>
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Berane>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Cetinje>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Mornar>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Igalo>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Mladost Lj. 1970>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen31Ibar>
16. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Lovćen>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Čelik>
19.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomCetinje01Bokelj>
17. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Lovćen>
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Igalo>
26.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik05Mladost Lj. 1970>
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Ibar>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeCetinje04Berane>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar>
18. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Jezero>
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik>
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197003Jedinstvo>
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj>
07.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Cetinje>
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen12Otrant-Olympic>
19. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Mladost Lj. 1970>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Ibar>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Lovćen>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jezero>
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Igalo>
20. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Otrant-Olympic>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Lovćen00Jedinstvo>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Bokelj>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMladost Lj. 197040Cetinje>
15.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar>
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane>
18.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Mladost Lj. 1970>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje13Ibar>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Lovćen>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Otrant-Olympic>
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Čelik>
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jedinstvo>
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj>
28.03.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Cetinje>
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar>
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197050Igalo>
23. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Čelik>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Bokelj>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Lovćen>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Mladost Lj. 1970>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje03Mornar>
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Cetinje>
04.04.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Igalo>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar>
04.04.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Jedinstvo>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen22Jezero>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Otrant-Olympic>
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Čelik>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Mladost Lj. 1970>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Berane>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Cetinje>
26. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik13Igalo>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje14Ibar>
14.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Jezero>
14.04.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197026Otrant-Olympic>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen20Bokelj>
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen50Čelik>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mladost Lj. 1970>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Berane>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Igalo>
28. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Ibar>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje04Jezero>
29.04.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Otrant-Olympic>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Bokelj>
29.04.2018.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen>
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Lovćen42Berane>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic40Cetinje>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo23Ibar>
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Jedinstvo>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Otrant-Olympic>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje01Bokelj>
13.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Lovćen>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mladost Lj. 1970>
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Čelik>
16.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Mornar>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen61Cetinje>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Igalo>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo>
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2018.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Jezero>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Otrant-Olympic>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Bokelj>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Mladost Lj. 1970>
20.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar31Berane>
33. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Čelik>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Cetinje>
26.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Igalo>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen30Ibar>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Jezero>
IgračTimGolova
1Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono23
2Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic14
3Dejan Pepić14
4Denis Džanović12
5Ivan Jablan12
6Ivan Asanović11
7Denis Banda11
8Milivoje Mrdak11
9Goran Vujović11
10Ivan Bulatović10
11Filip Kalačević10
12Srđan Bošković8
13Fatmir Molabećirović8
14Božo Osmajlić8
15Vuk Vulević8
16Marko Šćepanović8
17Dejan JovančovMornar7
18Bojan Kopitović7
19Luka Merdović7
20Jasmin Muhović7
21Nino Vukmarković7
22Kristijan Škrelja7
23Dragan Nikolić6
24Miloš Pavićević6
25Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic6
26Siniša Stanisavić6
27Ivan Ivanović5
28Lazar Pajović5
29Saša RadenovićJezero5
30Jovan SimovićIgalo5
31Boban Đorđević5
32Marko Đukanović5
33Dražen AjkovićJezero4
34Nikola DraganićLovćen4
35Mirza Hot4
36Vladan KaradžićJezero4
37Rajko Leković4
38Željko Marković4
39Keita Suzuki4
40Luka Tiodorović4
41Draško AdžićLovćen3
42Božidar Bujiša3
43Zaim Divanović3
44Momčilo Dulović3
45Vladan GordićJedinstvo3
46Ernes Isljami3
47Nikola JovićevićJezero3
48Predrag Kašćelan3
49Nemanja Leverda3
50Zoran NišavićBerane3
51Miloš PejakovićLovćen3
52Edis RedžepagićJezero3
53Yuto Sasaki3
54Miloš Stevović3
55Srđan Tatalović3
56Petar Čavor3
57Demir Škrijelj3
58Filip Borozan2
59Vladan Bubanja2
60Nikola Bulatović2
61Vuk Damjanović2
62Miloš Gazivoda2
63Nikola Globarević2
64Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo2
65Anđelko Jovanović2
66Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo2
67Eniks Kriještorac2
68Nikola Lončar2
69Rijad Pepić2
70Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
71Igor Poček2
72Aleksandar Raković2
73Marko Strugar2
74Kazuki Takahashi2
75Danin Talović2
76Vladan Tatar2
77Nemanja Tmušić2
78Mirko Todorović2
79Filip VujovićLovćen2
80Matija Vujović2
81Lazar Vučićević2
82Miroslav ZlatičaninBokelj2
83Nikola Čelebić2
84Marko ĐurovićLovćen2
85Siniša Šunjević2
86Sead Abdović1
87Todor Babović1
88Andrija Bakrač1
89Miloš BanićevićBokelj1
90Jovan Baošić1
91Ramazan Bišević1
92Nikola Braunović1
93Balša BuškovićMornar1
94Nikola CimbaljevićČelik1
95Sead Dacić1
96Nikola Divac1
97Marko DraganićLovćen1
98Milanko DraškovićJedinstvo1
99Sava Gardašević1
100Simo GoranovićIbar1
101Miloš Grbić1
102Nikola Gugić1
103Miladin Ilić1
104Yamato Iwaki1
105Dejan Janjić1
106Vojin Jeknić1
107Semir Kalač1
108Bojan Kalezić1
109Miro KoraćBerane1
110Srđa Kosović1
111Ljubomir Kovačević1
112Aleksa Latković1
113Danilo LekovićMornar1
114Aleksandar Madžgalj1
115Ivan Milović1
116Keisuke Mizokami1
117Đorđe Mujović1
118Ervin MurićIbar1
119Miloš Nikezić1
120Baćo NikolićOtrant-Olympic1
121Ognjen Nišavić1
122Dejan Ognjanović1
123Nikola Perović1
124Bratislav Petrović1
125Nikola Prebiračević1
126Darko Rajković1
127Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
128Igor Tadić1
129Amer TahirovićIbar1
130Nikola Tomović1
131Ivan Vasović1
132Jovan Vujović1
133Željko ZarubicaČelik1
134Marko ZečevićČelik1
135Danijel Zindović1
136Filip ĆipranićIbar1
137Marko ĐurišićBerane1
138Blažo ŠoćJezero1
139Mladen ŠoškićBerane1
140Srđan Šćepanović1

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808