• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom71Bratstvo>
14.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Jezero>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Čelik>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Petrovac>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Ibar>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo42Iskra>
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
09:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Dečić>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jezero>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Kom>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra22Lovćen>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Jedinstvo>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Zeta>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac06Sutjeska>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom31Rudar>
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Iskra>
28.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Bratstvo>
28.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Bokelj>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost103Čelik>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Petrovac>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Ibar>
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo42Lovćen>
03.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo>
03.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15Kom>
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik43Iskra>
04.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj50Jezero>
04.09.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Dečić>
04.09.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska>
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Grbalj>
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Rudar>
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj60Čelik>
10.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost>
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52OFK Titograd>
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Ibar>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero02Bratstvo>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra23Bokelj>
14.09.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Petrovac>
6. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Sutjeska>
18.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Iskra>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik31Bokelj>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Jezero>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Lovćen>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Jedinstvo>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Kom>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost04Zeta>
7. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Rudar>
24.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Čelik>
25.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom04Budućnost>
25.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Petrovac>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra24Ibar>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Bratstvo>
05.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11OFK Titograd>
8. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik24Bratstvo>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bokelj>
01.10.2016.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Jezero>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Iskra>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Jedinstvo>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Dečić>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Zeta>
9. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2016.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom10Sutjeska>
08.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Budućnost>
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Ibar>
09.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15OFK Titograd>
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Čelik>
09.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Grbalj>
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra40Petrovac>
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Rudar>
10. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Bokelj>
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Ibar>
19.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Bratstvo>
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Lovćen>
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Jedinstvo>
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Kom>
23.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Jezero>
23.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Dečić>
11. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen08Grbalj>
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Čelik>
22.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zeta>
22.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Budućnost>
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo52Petrovac>
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Rudar>
23.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Sutjeska>
23.10.2016.
14:30
DG arenaIskra015OFK Titograd>
12. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Jezero>
26.10.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska91Lovćen>
26.10.2016.
12:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Jedinstvo>
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar>
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac53Ibar>
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić>
27.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Bokelj>
27.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Iskra>
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Sutjeska>
30.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Zeta>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Čelik>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom>
30.10.2016.
13:30
DG arenaIskra08Grbalj>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Budućnost>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Petrovac>
31.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20OFK Titograd>
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska100Iskra>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik13Petrovac>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Ibar>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost100Bratstvo>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Bokelj>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta70Jezero>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom90Lovćen>
02.11.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo>
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Kom>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Grbalj>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Budućnost>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Dečić>
20.11.2016.
13:00
DG arenaIskra26Zeta>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Sutjeska>
20.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar03OFK Titograd>
21.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Čelik>
16. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Iskra>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Rudar>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bratstvo>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Bokelj>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Jezero>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo92Lovćen>
27.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Petrovac>
28.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj80Ibar>
17. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Jedinstvo>
03.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Zeta>
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionIbar16Sutjeska>
04.12.2016.
10:00
DG arenaIskra45Dečić>
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Čelik>
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Kom>
04.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj>
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac17Budućnost>
IgračTimGolova
1Kristijan Vulaj21
2Pavle KrstovićZeta19
3Admir Musić14
4Radovan Bećirović13
5Vladan KordićGrbalj13
6Boban PopovićZeta13
7Marko Rakonjac13
8Dušan Bakić12
9Eniks Kriještorac12
10Anton Memčević12
11Aleksa MarušićSutjeska11
12Marko Miličković11
13Igor Vukčević11
14Nikola Joković10
15Vasilije Klikovac10
16Milutin OsmajićSutjeska10
17Luka RadovićPetrovac10
18Ognjen Stijepović10
19Andrija Ćosović10
20Vladimir Radonjić9
21Matija RistićBratstvo9
22Ilija Vukotić9
23Nikola KostićČelik8
24Matija Stanjević8
25Lazar Vučićević8
26Anđelko Jovanović7
27Nikola Krstović7
28Nikola Marković7
29Nikola Đukić7
30Ibrahim DreševićDečić6
31Bogdan Vujičić6
32Mihailo Barac5
33Vladan BubanjaSutjeska5
34Božidar Bujiša5
35Božidar Damjanović5
36Ljubomir Kovačević5
37Sadrija LjaićIbar5
38Nenad Maraš5
39Sava Marović5
40Vido Petričević5
41Balša Sekulić5
42Andrej ZecPetrovac5
43Novica ČabarkapaKom5
44Marko ČavorBokelj5
45Asmir Bahović4
46Nikola BojanićGrbalj4
47Vuk Burić4
48Miladin Ilić4
49Luka Pejurić4
50Nemanja Tripunović4
51Balša Banović3
52Bogdan CvetićBokelj3
53Josif Gogić3
54Davor KontićZeta3
55Marko MerdovićGrbalj3
56Esad Metjajić3
57Vuk Milačić3
58Ognjen Otašević3
59Martin Prenkočević3
60Vasilije TerzićBudućnost3
61Ivan Tomašević3
62Miro Tomić3
63Miloš VujačićZeta3
64Đorđe Vujačić3
65Mašan Vujović3
66Ognjen Vujošević3
67Miloš VulovićBokelj3
68Lazar VučinićLovćen3
69Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik3
70Petar Šušić3
71Đorđije Ajković2
72Miloš BanićevićBokelj2
73Nikola Brajić2
74Dejan BulatovićBratstvo2
75Dalibor DendićČelik2
76Mitar Draganić2
77Marko Dragaš2
78Predrag GogićPetrovac2
79Ermin GrlićIbar2
80Goran Ilić2
81Jovan Jablan2
82Vladimir KljajićBratstvo2
83Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
84Aleksandar Madžgalj2
85Vojin Manojlović2
86Vasilije Martinović2
87Boris MijovićKom2
88Nikola Obradović2
89Bojan OtaševićKom2
90Lazar PavićevićJedinstvo2
91Igor Petričević2
92Lazar Rabrenović2
93Bogdan StijepovićIskra2
94Dejan Vujović2
95Gligorije Vujović2
96Filip Vukčević2
97Nikola Vukčević2
98Boško ZekićIbar2
99Vuk ĐurkovićČelik2
100Adnan Šemović2
101Vuk Ajković1
102Dino BajraktarevićJezero1
103Milan Bakić1
104Mersim BašićJezero1
105Miloš Božović1
106Predrag Brajković1
107Ognjen Budimir1
108Marko Bugarin1
109Petar Burić1
110Vladan Burzan1
111Vladan DamjanovićRudar1
112Ljeo Dedivanović1
113Ivan Delibašić1
114Vuk DragovićBudućnost1
115David Drakulović1
116Antonio Drobnjak1
117Novica Eraković1
118Mark Gojčaj1
119Dragan Golubović1
120Dario Grebović1
121Elmedin GutićJezero1
122Mirza Hot1
123Edin HulićRudar1
124Elmin HusovićIbar1
125Miloš Ivančević1
126Melin Jadadić1
127Balša JaničićSutjeska1
128Dejan Janjić1
129Filip JokovićSutjeska1
130Zvonimir JovanovićBokelj1
131Mirko JovovićDečić1
132Semin KalačIbar1
133Nikola Kalezić1
134Ivan Kodžoman1
135Almas KojićJezero1
136Rašid Kolić1
137Aldin KrcićJezero1
138Radule KrulanovićSutjeska1
139Nikola Kumburović1
140Miodrag KuželjGrbalj1
141Luka Lakić1
142Mirko Latković1
143Ognjen LekovićJedinstvo1
144Goran LjutićBokelj1
145Nikola Lončar1
146Siniša Mihajlović1
147Luka Milić1
148Igor Minić1
149Ivan MiroševićBokelj1
150Ivan Mićunović1
151Fatih MukovićIbar1
152Dino MulamekićJezero1
153Merid MuminovićJezero1
154Rajko PajovićPetrovac1
155Matija PejovićLovćen1
156Amer PepićDečić1
157Emir PepićDečić1
158Nikola PerašBokelj1
159Slobodan Perišić1
160Deni Piranić1
161Nikola PopovićLovćen1
162Nikola PotparaIskra1
163Dušan Pribilović1
164Predrag Radović1
165Luka RaičkovićKom1
166Dženan RamovićJedinstvo1
167Mladen SpajićRudar1
168Matija Stijepović1
169Igor Tadić1
170Jovan Tomašević1
171Marko Tući1
172Radoje Vlaović1
173Nikola Vraneš1
174Ivan Vujačić1
175Nikola VukićLovćen1
176Miloš Zečević1
177Vlado ĆupićIskra1
178Pavle Čujović1
179Slobodan Đukanović1
180Aleksa Đurković1
181Nebojša Šćekić1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000