• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Budućnost>
08.08.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradIskra12Dečić>
08.08.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar22Mornar>
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bokelj>
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac>
09.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd>
2. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zeta>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Lovćen>
15.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Sutjeska>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Iskra>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Petrovac>
3. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaIskra04Budućnost>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Grbalj>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Dečić>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Mornar>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Bokelj>
4. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Petrovac>
26.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar15Zeta>
26.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić32Lovćen>
26.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska>
26.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra00Rudar>
26.08.2015.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Bokelj>
5. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost>
29.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Iskra>
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Grbalj>
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić>
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01OFK Titograd>
30.08.2015.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost13OFK Titograd>
12.09.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Bokelj>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Petrovac>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Zeta>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra00Lovćen>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Sutjeska>
7. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Budućnost>
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Rudar>
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra>
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj>
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Dečić>
19.09.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Mornar>
8. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić22OFK Titograd>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradIskra00Petrovac>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Lovćen>
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Budućnost>
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska>
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Rudar>
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Iskra>
01.10.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Grbalj>
01.10.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Dečić>
10. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić>
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Mornar>
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd>
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Bokelj>
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Petrovac>
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Zeta>
11. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Iskra>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Grbalj>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Budućnost>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Lovćen>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Sutjeska>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Grbalj>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić11Iskra>
26.10.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Rudar>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Sutjeska>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Lovćen>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac53Zeta>
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12OFK Titograd>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Mornar>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Dečić>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Grbalj>
31.10.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Budućnost>
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra>
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar>
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić10Sutjeska>
07.11.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen>
07.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta>
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Petrovac>
15. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Budućnost>
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Mornar>
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Dečić>
20.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
20.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Iskra>
20.11.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd>
16. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska>
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Lovćen>
28.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Petrovac>
28.11.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Bokelj>
28.11.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić31Zeta>
29.11.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Rudar>
17. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Dečić>
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Grbalj>
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Iskra>
05.12.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Rudar>
06.12.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Budućnost>
06.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar>
18. koloIzvještaj
23.02.2016.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20OFK Titograd>
23.02.2016.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen>
23.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Zeta>
23.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Petrovac>
23.02.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić01Bokelj>
23.02.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Sutjeska>
19. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2016.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Budućnost>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Dečić>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Grbalj>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac24Iskra>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Rudar>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Sutjeska>
20. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen>
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta>
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Petrovac>
05.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Bokelj>
05.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd>
05.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGDečić10Mornar>
21. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDečić12Budućnost>
09.03.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Grbalj>
09.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Iskra>
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Rudar>
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Sutjeska>
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Lovćen>
22. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Zeta>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Bokelj>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00OFK Titograd>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Dečić>
23. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić20Mornar>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Sutjeska>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bokelj>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Budućnost>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Rudar>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11OFK Titograd>
24. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2016.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Petrovac>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Grbalj>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić>
02.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Lovćen>
25. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Mornar>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Bokelj>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Rudar>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00OFK Titograd>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Petrovac>
26. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Zeta>
16.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Iskra>
16.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj>
16.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Sutjeska>
16.04.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Lovćen>
16.04.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić>
27. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska04Budućnost>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Rudar>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta>
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Iskra>
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Lovćen>
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Grbalj>
30.04.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Dečić>
30.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska>
30.04.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Bokelj>
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Rudar>
07.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21OFK Titograd>
07.05.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac>
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Zeta>
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Iskra>
07.05.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mornar>
30. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost>
11.05.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen>
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Grbalj>
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić>
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Sutjeska>
11.05.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Bokelj>
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Mornar>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost12OFK Titograd>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Petrovac>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Iskra>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Lovćen>
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar31Grbalj>
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Dečić>
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska>
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Bokelj>
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Budućnost>
21.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd23Rudar>
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Mornar>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Petrovac>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Zeta>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Iskra>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Lovćen>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Grbalj>
IgračTimGolova
1Marko Šćepanović Mladost19
2Darko Bjedov Zeta18
3Dejan Zarubica Sutjeska16
4Boris Kopitović Petrovac13
5Šaleta Kordić Sutjeska11
6Darko Nikač Budućnost10
7Pjeter Lulgjuraj Dečić9
8Dejan Đenić Bokelj8
9Miloš Nikezić Bokelj8
10Petar Vukčević Grbalj8
11Blažo Perutović Lovćen8
12Ivan Marković Rudar8
13Danko Kovačević Iskra7
14Damir Kojašević Mladost7
15Radomir Đalović Budućnost6
16Milan Vušurović Budućnost6
17Ilir Camaj Dečić6
18Bojan Kopitović Grbalj6
19Milan Zorica Grbalj6
20Miloš Đalac Lovćen6
21Nemanja Leverda Mornar6
22Jovan Vučinić Mornar6
23Miloš Radanović Rudar6
24Aleksandar Macanović Bokelj5
25Marko Burzanović Budućnost5
26Dalibor Đukić Dečić5
27Bojan Lazarević Dečić5
28Ivan Jablan Grbalj5
29Ilija Tučević Grbalj5
30Darko Vučić Iskra5
31Vladan Tatar Lovćen5
32Milan Đurišić Mladost5
33Mirko Raičević Mladost5
34Ivan Knežević Rudar5
35Luka Klikovac Zeta5
36Miljan Vlaisavljević Zeta5
37Dejan Kotorac Bokelj4
38Sava Gardašević Dečić4
39Uroš Đuranović Iskra4
40Jasmin Muhović Mladost4
41Ivan Vuković Mladost4
42Benjamin Kacić Mornar4
43Shuta Joboshi Petrovac4
44Predrag Brnović Rudar4
45Dejan Pepić Bokelj3
46Aleksandar Šćekić Bokelj3
47Mirko Todorović Bokelj3
48Ivan Pejaković Budućnost3
49Milivoje Raičević Budućnost3
50Slobodan Lakićević Dečić3
51Goran Burzanović Iskra3
52Miloš Kalezić Iskra3
53Boris Došljak Lovćen3
54Nikola Draganić Lovćen3
55Marko Đurović Mornar3
56Vule Vujačić Mornar3
57Dragoljub Anđelković Petrovac3
58Draško Božović Rudar3
59Radule Živković Rudar3
60Masaki Iinuma Sutjeska3
61Darko Karadžić Sutjeska3
62Zoran Milovac Sutjeska3
63Filip Kukuličić Zeta3
64Stevan Živković Zeta3
65Dejan Pržica Bokelj2
66Deni Hočko Budućnost2
67Luka Mirković Budućnost2
68Miloš Raičković Budućnost2
69Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost2
70Radoš Dedić Dečić2
71Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj2
72Dragan Grivić Grbalj2
73Milivoje Novović Iskra2
74Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro Iskra2
75Balša Radović Lovćen2
76Luka Vujanović Lovćen2
77Zoran Kokot Mladost2
78Ivan Novović Mladost2
79Anđelo Rudović Mladost2
80Aleksandar Kapisoda Petrovac2
81Marko Marković Petrovac2
82Nenad Vujović Petrovac2
83Đorđe Đurić Rudar2
84Ivan Ivanović Rudar2
85Miroje Jovanović Rudar2
86Stevan Reljić Rudar2
87Nenad Šofranac Zeta2
88Ilija Bogdanović Bokelj1
89Dejan Ognjanović Bokelj1
90Lazar Pajović Bokelj1
91Mihailo Petrović - Njegoš Bokelj1
92Igor Burzanović Budućnost1
93Tomislav Pajović Budućnost1
94Janko Simović Budućnost1
95Mihailo Tomković Budućnost1
96Nikola Vukčević Budućnost1
97Aldin Adžović Dečić1
98Dražen Anđušić Dečić1
99Alija Krnić Dečić1
100Sead Krnić Dečić1
101Milan Carević Grbalj1
102Ilija Glavan Grbalj1
103Goran Milojko Grbalj1
104Vojin Pavlović Grbalj1
105Marko Raičević Grbalj1
106Goran Jerković Iskra1
107Stevan Pavićević Iskra1
108Irfan Šahman Iskra1
109Damir Ibrić Lovćen1
110Ilija Martinović Lovćen1
111Vladislav Rogošić Lovćen1
112Nikola Vujović Lovćen1
113Dušan Lagator Mladost1
114Miloš Lakić Mladost1
115Zoran Petrović Mladost1
116Bogdan Bogdanović Mornar1
117Bojan Kalezić Mornar1
118Stevan Marković Mornar1
119Baćo Nikolić Mornar1
120Mitar Novaković Mornar1
121Noboru Shimura Mornar1
122Đorđe Vojvodić Mornar1
123Balša Božović Petrovac1
124Nikola Bulatović Petrovac1
125Petar Čolaković Petrovac1
126Filip Kalačević Petrovac1
127Ivan Mijušković Petrovac1
128Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
129Miloš Stevović Petrovac1
130Ryota Noma Rudar1
131Alphonse Denis Soppo Rudar1
132Igor Ćuković Sutjeska1
133Žarko Grbović Sutjeska1
134Stefan Lončar Sutjeska1
135Stefan Stefanović Sutjeska1
136Marko Vučić Sutjeska1
137Miloš Vučić Sutjeska1
138Veljko Vuković Sutjeska1
139Aleksandar Trišović Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd (-3)3321485328+2564
2.Budućnost3319684821+2763
3.Rudar33161073926+1358
4.Bokelj33175114328+1556
5.Sutjeska3315994631+1554
6.Dečić33116163849-1139
7.Grbalj33115173849-1138
8.Zeta33108153742-538
9.Lovćen3399153242-1036
10.Iskra33713132951-2234
11.Petrovac3389163351-1833
12.Mornar3396183048-1833

Telekom 1. CFL 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd (-3)3321485328+2564
2.Budućnost3319684821+2763
3.Rudar33161073926+1358
4.Bokelj33175114328+1556
5.Sutjeska3315994631+1554
6.Dečić33116163849-1139
7.Grbalj33115173849-1138
8.Zeta33108153742-538
9.Lovćen3399153242-1036
10.Iskra33713132951-2234
11.Petrovac3389163351-1833
12.Mornar3396183048-1833