• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska71Bokelj>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Rudar>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički11Berane>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloIgalo30Petrovac>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Arsenal>
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd150Zabjelo>
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren10Lovćen>
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljGrbalj11Zeta>
10.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Budućnost>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Rudar>
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Jezero>
16.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03OFK Titograd>
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Sutjeska>
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Radnički>
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Mornar>
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Grbalj>
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33Mogren>
17.08.2014.
17:00
-Berane21Igalo>
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Arsenal>
20.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren42Iskra>
20.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Bokelj>
20.08.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Zabjelo>
20.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Lovćen>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Zeta>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Budućnost>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Berane>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Petrovac>
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane70Jezero>
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Grbalj>
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Zabjelo>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Rudar>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska70Mogren>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51OFK Titograd>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Igalo>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen18Radnički>
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Mornar>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički71Bokelj>
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Lovćen>
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Budućnost>
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo43Petrovac>
31.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Berane>
31.08.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta>
31.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Sutjeska>
31.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Arsenal>
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Petrovac>
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra15Radnički>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Mornar>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03Grbalj>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Rudar>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Jezero>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen08OFK Titograd>
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Igalo>
07.09.2014.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zabjelo>
7. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Bokelj>
09.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj110Arsenal>
09.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac07Berane>
09.09.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar16Zeta>
09.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mogren>
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Sutjeska>
09.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Iskra>
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Lovćen>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo07Budućnost>
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Berane>
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra010OFK Titograd>
14.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Igalo>
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Radnički>
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Mornar>
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Petrovac>
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Zabjelo>
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen24Rudar>
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljBokelj05Jezero>
9. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Grbalj>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Mogren>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Lovćen>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Iskra>
21.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Zeta>
21.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost>
21.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska>
21.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar101Arsenal>
21.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Bokelj>
10. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen46Petrovac>
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar>
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Budućnost>
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Berane>
28.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Jezero>
28.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren07OFK Titograd>
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Igalo>
28.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar34Radnički>
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Zabjelo>
11. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2014.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Lovćen>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Zeta>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički100Arsenal>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mornar>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Grbalj>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Mogren>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Iskra>
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Bokelj>
12. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Rudar>
11.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Petrovac>
11.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički62Igalo>
12.10.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02OFK Titograd>
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska61Zabjelo>
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen05Budućnost>
12.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Jezero>
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Berane>
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Zeta>
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Sutjeska>
29.10.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Iskra>
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost52Bokelj>
29.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Lovćen>
29.10.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Radnički>
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Mornar>
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Grbalj>
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Mogren>
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Arsenal>
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Lovćen>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Zeta>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Berane>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren31Petrovac>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Zabjelo>
04.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Rudar>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Jezero>
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo23OFK Titograd>
15. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2014.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac08Grbalj>
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Igalo>
08.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Mornar>
09.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Iskra>
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen43Bokelj>
09.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Mogren>
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Sutjeska>
09.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Arsenal>
10.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Radnički>
16. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Bokelj>
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Lovćen>
15.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički52Zabjelo>
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Rudar>
16.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jezero>
16.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
16.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Budućnost>
16.11.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Petrovac>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Berane>
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Arsenal>
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo51Igalo>
23.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mogren>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen03Sutjeska>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Iskra>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02OFK Titograd>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac32Radnički>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Mornar>
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Grbalj>
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal03Iskra>
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02OFK Titograd>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jezero>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Sutjeska>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen61Mogren>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mornar>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Radnički>
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Igalo>
19. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar50Arsenal>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Zabjelo>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Budućnost>
03.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Zeta>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Lovćen>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Bokelj>
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Iskra>
20. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemArsenal08Sutjeska>
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Rudar>
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Radnički>
08.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Igalo>
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Grbalj>
08.03.2015.
12:00
SRC TopolicaPetrovac12Jezero>
09.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra22Mogren>
25.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21OFK Titograd>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Mornar>
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo60Arsenal>
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Zeta>
15.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Bokelj>
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj91Iskra>
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion LugoviMogren04Sutjeska>
15.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Budućnost>
15.03.2015.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički70Lovćen>
16.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar32Petrovac>
16.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Berane>
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Mornar>
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Radnički>
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Igalo>
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12OFK Titograd>
17.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Jezero>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Zabjelo>
19.03.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar>
16.04.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal26Mogren>
23. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Berane>
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Zeta>
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj>
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički72Iskra>
22.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Sutjeska>
22.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mogren>
22.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Lovćen>
22.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Arsenal>
22.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Budućnost>
24. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal05Grbalj>
28.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Igalo>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15OFK Titograd>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Jezero>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Mornar>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Radnički>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Zabjelo>
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane41Petrovac>
29.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar>
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Mogren>
31.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Iskra>
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Sutjeska>
31.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero40Bokelj>
31.03.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Grbalj>
31.03.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac09Budućnost>
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Zeta>
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Lovćen>
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Arsenal>
26. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal011Mornar>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Radnički>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Igalo>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Jezero>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Zabjelo>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Petrovac>
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Berane>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar>
27. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac52Lovćen>
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Bokelj>
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Sutjeska>
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Grbalj>
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Mornar>
19.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Arsenal>
19.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zeta>
19.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Mogren>
19.04.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra>
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal06Radnički>
22.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar60Igalo>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03OFK Titograd>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jezero>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Zabjelo>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Petrovac>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Berane>
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost>
29. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Radnički>
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Sutjeska>
25.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Grbalj>
26.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd54Mornar>
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Iskra>
26.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta90Arsenal>
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Lovćen>
26.04.2015.
12:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Bokelj>
26.04.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mogren>
30. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal05Igalo>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11OFK Titograd>
28.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Rudar>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren35Zabjelo>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Petrovac>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Berane>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Budućnost>
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen13Zeta>
31. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički>
09.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo22Grbalj>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd90Igalo>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen81Arsenal>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Bokelj>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost170Iskra>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Sutjeska>
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Mogren>
10.05.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Mornar>
32. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal011OFK Titograd>
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jezero>
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Rudar>
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Zeta>
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen>
17.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar71Zabjelo>
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Petrovac>
17.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren26Berane>
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
33. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Radnički>
23.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20OFK Titograd>
24.05.2015.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac46Mornar>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Arsenal>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen72Iskra>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mogren>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Grbalj>
24.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Igalo>
34. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren16Zeta>
28.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički130Petrovac>
30.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo34Zabjelo>
31.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar25Berane>
31.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
31.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen>
31.05.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal26Jezero>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Bokelj>
IgračTimGolova
1Lazar Pavićević Radnički37
2Alija Krnić Budućnost33
3Ilija Vukotić Grbalj30
4Vladan Kordić Grbalj29
5Pavle Krstović Zeta28
6Vladan Burzan Budućnost27
7Nikola Đukić Mornar27
8Pavle Obadović Berane22
9Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska22
10Admir Musić Mladost19
11Nikola Marković Bokelj17
12Vido Petričević Lovćen17
13Vladimir Radonjić Mladost17
14Bogdan Ajković Zeta17
15Andrej Zec Mogren16
16Sava Marović Petrovac16
17Mirza Hot Radnički16
18Nikola Krstović Zeta16
19Božidar Damjanović Grbalj15
20Eniks Kriještorac Radnički15
21Srđan Škero Igalo14
22Lazar Vučinić Mladost14
23Filip Vukčević Petrovac14
24Mihailo Barac Rudar14
25Nebojša Đukić Berane13
26Anton Memčević Budućnost13
27Danilo Leković Mornar13
28Marko Merdović Mogren12
29Balša Bušković Mornar12
30Milan Bakić Zabjelo12
31Petar Sekulović Budućnost11
32Đorđije Spahić Mladost11
33Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska11
34Gligorije Vujović Zabjelo11
35Miloš Banićević Bokelj10
36Dženan Luković Jezero10
37Vojin Manojlović Mladost10
38Lazar Rabrenović Mladost10
39Marko Rakonjac Radnički10
40Dejan Račić Berane9
41Balša Sekulić Budućnost9
42Marko Miličković Mladost9
43Siniša Šunjević Mladost9
44Nenad Maraš Budućnost8
45Aleksandar Milić Mladost8
46Luka Radović Mogren8
47Belmin Mehović Mornar8
48Bodin Gojnić Petrovac8
49Rade Vojinović Zabjelo8
50Goran Ilić Grbalj7
51Đorđije Vučićević Grbalj7
52Luka Pavićević Iskra7
53Petar Milošević Mornar7
54Aleksandar Truš Mornar7
55Miloš Zečević Rudar7
56Jovan Radonjić Sutjeska7
57Boban Popović Zeta7
58Amer Mećikukić Berane6
59Radovan Praščević Berane6
60Bogdan Cvetić Bokelj6
61Balša Banović Budućnost6
62Stevan Maslovar Igalo6
63Meldin Drešković Jezero6
64Melin Jadadić Jezero6
65Dino Mulamekić Jezero6
66Božidar Bujiša Lovćen6
67Mašan Vujović Lovćen6
68Mirko Jovović Mladost6
69Mladen Kontić Mladost6
70Đorđe Vujačić Petrovac6
71Marko Bugarin Radnički6
72Balša Goranović Sutjeska6
73Marko Zečević Sutjeska6
74Miodrag Kuželj Grbalj5
75Savo Perišić Igalo5
76Dino Bajraktarević Jezero5
77Emrah Krcić Jezero5
78Ilija Ivanović Lovćen5
79Miljan Kovačević Radnički5
80Đorđije Đedović Sutjeska5
81Aleksa Đurković Sutjeska5
82Aleksandar Klikovac Zeta5
83Nikola Vukčević Zeta5
84Anđelo Babović Berane4
85Bajram Mećikukić Berane4
86Danilo Ćetković Budućnost4
87Redžo Ljuljanović Budućnost4
88Lazar Vujošević Budućnost4
89Nebojša Samardžić Grbalj4
90Ljubomir Kovačević Igalo4
91Marko Matanović Iskra4
92Miodrag Popović Iskra4
93Balša Radonjić Iskra4
94Đorđe Dulović Jezero4
95Elmedin Gutić Jezero4
96Aleksa Latković Lovćen4
97Luka Pejurić Mladost4
98Luka Pajović Mornar4
99Miladin Ilić Petrovac4
100Aleksandar Madžgalj Radnički4
101Arijan Mehović Radnički4
102Danel Salković Radnički4
103Josif Gogić Rudar4
104Bogdan Krivokapić Sutjeska4
105Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska4
106Bogdan Vujičić Sutjeska4
107Mitar Đukanović Zabjelo4
108Dejan Vujović Zabjelo4
109Stefan Barjaktarović Berane3
110Luka Bulatović Berane3
111Luka Bulatović Berane3
112Jasmin Kasumović Berane3
113Ognjen Budimir Bokelj3
114Miloš Drinčić Budućnost3
115Marko Tući Budućnost3
116Danilo Mrdak Igalo3
117Filip Filipović Iskra3
118Miralem Purišić Jezero3
119Ilija Vujović Lovćen3
120Nebojša Čogurić Mladost3
121Nebojša Šćekić Mladost3
122Lazar Vučićević Mladost3
123Andrija Piper Radnički3
124Srđan Raković Radnički3
125Vladan Damjanović Rudar3
126Ivan Tomašević Sutjeska3
127Haris Baraković Zabjelo3
128Vuk Burić Zabjelo3
129Bogdan Stijepović Zabjelo3
130Nemanja Tripunović Zeta3
131Danilo Korać Arsenal2
132Miodrag Đukić Berane2
133Danilo Vukićević Berane2
134Nikola Peraš Bokelj2
135Jeton Dinosha Budućnost2
136Antonio Drobnjak Budućnost2
137Luka Malešević Budućnost2
138Dino Mušanović Budućnost2
139Petar Šušić Budućnost2
140Mirko Rašković Grbalj2
141Jovan Radonjić Iskra2
142Mersim Ahmemulić Jezero2
143Vukan Fuštić Jezero2
144Janko Jabučanin Lovćen2
145Petar Šoć Lovćen2
146Nikola Petrović Mladost2
147Ivan Janković Mogren2
148Stevan Milović Mornar2
149Aleksandar Sekulović Mornar2
150Nikola Maraš Petrovac2
151Filip Terzić Petrovac2
152Miloš Tiodorović Petrovac2
153Rastko Ćetković Radnički2
154Rašid Kolić Radnički2
155Predrag Gačević Rudar2
156Denis Hadžiosmanović Rudar2
157Nikola Lončar Rudar2
158Mladen Spajić Rudar2
159Nikola Bojanić Sutjeska2
160Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska2
161Balša Janičić Sutjeska2
162Radule Krulanović Sutjeska2
163Adnan Haverić Zabjelo2
164Zvonko Ceklić Zeta2
165Danilo Pešukić Zeta2
166Miloš Vujačić Zeta2
167Radojica Bulajić Arsenal1
168Mihailo Dašić Arsenal1
169Dejan Kašić Arsenal1
170Miodrag Mračević Arsenal1
171Aleksandar Nedović Arsenal1
172Marko Čavor Bokelj1
173David Drakulović Bokelj1
174Zvonimir Jovanović Bokelj1
175Luka Milaš Bokelj1
176Marko Proroković Bokelj1
177Mic Vorfaj Bokelj1
178Blažo Bakrač Budućnost1
179Vuk Dragović Budućnost1
180Albert Elezović Budućnost1
181Đorđije Dragićević Grbalj1
182Momčilo Đukić Grbalj1
183Miloš Ivančević Grbalj1
184Božidar Marić Grbalj1
185Stefan Radnjić Grbalj1
186Aljoša Bjeletić Igalo1
187Pavle Leković Igalo1
188Nemanja Petrović Igalo1
189Ivan Porobić Igalo1
190Andrija Radulović Igalo1
191Pavle Vasiljević Igalo1
192Ognjen Vujičić Igalo1
193Uroš Vujičić Igalo1
194Predrag Baucal Iskra1
195Vlado Ćupić Iskra1
196Nebojša Jovanović Iskra1
197Nikola Kalezić Iskra1
198Nemanja Kovačević Iskra1
199Miljan Miks Iskra1
200Novak Perović Iskra1
201Vasilije Zindović Jezero1
202Jovan Jablan Lovćen1
203Vasilije Martinović Lovćen1
204Matija Pejović Lovćen1
205Nikola Popović Lovćen1
206Nikša Vujanović Lovćen1
207Nikola Vukić Lovćen1
208Miloš Vukićević Lovćen1
209Vuk Bogićević Mladost1
210Aleksandar Grebović Mladost1
211Nikola Potpara Mladost1
212Marko Stanojević Mladost1
213Lazar Tomić Mladost1
214Milutin Dobrljanin Mogren1
215Marko Đurišić Mogren1
216Matija Joksimović Mogren1
217Dušan Pribilović Mogren1
218Radovan Barjaktarović Mornar1
219Nemanja Damjanović Mornar1
220Zaim Divanović Mornar1
221Aleksandar Mališić Mornar1
222Stefan Rolović Mornar1
223Danilo Sjekloća Mornar1
224Stefan Stojnić Mornar1
225Vasilije Dašić Petrovac1
226Dario Grebović Petrovac1
227Zijad Luković Petrovac1
228Filip Radonjić Petrovac1
229Blažo Sekulić Petrovac1
230Miloš Vlahović Petrovac1
231Smajo Nišić Radnički1
232Jakša Jestrović Rudar1
233Berin Tahirović Rudar1
234Nikola Vraneš Rudar1
235Momčilo Popović Zabjelo1
236Danilo Rakočević Zabjelo1
237Duško Kračković Zeta1
238Srđan Krstović Zeta1
239Miloš Raičević Zeta1
240Nikola Rašović Zeta1

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.OFK Titograd34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.OFK Titograd34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2