• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd90Cetinje>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Budućnost>
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom13Petrovac>
09.08.2014.
18:03
Tuško poljeDečić41Bratstvo>
10.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska64Bokelj>
10.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Berane>
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Jedinstvo>
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mornar>
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Rudar>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Rudar>
16.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Kom>
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Lovćen>
17.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Ibar>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Mogren>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Sutjeska>
17.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar26Zeta>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Grbalj>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Dečić>
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Cetinje>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03OFK Titograd>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Bokelj>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Berane>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Budućnost>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom71Bratstvo>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Jedinstvo>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Petrovac>
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar24Mornar>
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Mornar>
23.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Zeta>
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Grbalj>
23.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane22Lovćen>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj36Dečić>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Ibar>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska50Mogren>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Rudar>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Sutjeska>
30.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12OFK Titograd>
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Berane>
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Bokelj>
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Bratstvo>
31.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren41Cetinje>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Jedinstvo>
31.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Petrovac>
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje08Petrovac>
06.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Mornar>
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Rudar>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Zeta>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Grbalj>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Kom>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Lovćen>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Dečić>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Ibar>
7. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar81Cetinje>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Mogren>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Sutjeska>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00OFK Titograd>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Bokelj>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Berane>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar05Budućnost>
11.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Bratstvo>
11.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Jedinstvo>
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Jedinstvo>
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo05Petrovac>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Mornar>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Rudar>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zeta>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Grbalj>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Lovćen>
15.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Dečić>
9. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2014.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić130Cetinje>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Ibar>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Mogren>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Bokelj>
18.09.2014.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Berane>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Budućnost>
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Bratstvo>
10. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Bratstvo>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Rudar>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska21Zeta>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Grbalj>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Jedinstvo>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Mornar>
22.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Petrovac>
25.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Lovćen>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Mogren>
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić>
18.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Berane>
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Budućnost>
19.10.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen91Cetinje>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Ibar>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar16Sutjeska>
19.10.2014.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03OFK Titograd>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Bokelj>
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Bratstvo>
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Jedinstvo>
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Kom>
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren42Rudar>
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Zeta>
23.10.2014.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Grbalj>
23.10.2014.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac>
23.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mornar>
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje012Budućnost>
13. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom31Cetinje>
25.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20OFK Titograd>
25.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Bokelj>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane>
26.10.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar52Mogren>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Lovćen>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić>
26.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Sutjeska>
27.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar>
14. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj>
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar>
31.10.2014.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Rudar>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Budućnost>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Bratstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska30Jedinstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Petrovac>
01.11.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Zeta>
01.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenCetinje08Berane>
15. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane72Bokelj>
08.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradBratstvo02Sutjeska>
08.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Ibar>
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Mogren>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50OFK Titograd>
09.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar50Dečić>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Cetinje>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Kom>
10.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen>
16. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje24Bokelj>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Berane>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska13Budućnost>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Bratstvo>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jedinstvo>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić33Petrovac>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Rudar>
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta>
13.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Mornar>
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Dečić>
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Ibar>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mogren>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Sutjeska>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta60Cetinje>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Grbalj>
23.11.2014.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Kom>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Lovćen>
23.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33OFK Titograd>
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje15OFK Titograd>
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradBratstvo10Dečić>
28.02.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Lovćen>
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Kom>
01.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar04Grbalj>
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta>
01.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Sutjeska>
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane70Mogren>
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Ibar>
19. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren00Bokelj>
07.03.2015.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Budućnost>
07.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom31Jedinstvo>
08.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac>
08.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Mornar>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Bratstvo>
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22OFK Titograd>
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane>
20.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Cetinje>
20. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Dečić>
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Sutjeska>
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Kom>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Mogren>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Lovćen>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Zeta>
11.03.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Rudar>
12.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Ibar>
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Grbalj>
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Budućnost>
14.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Bokelj>
15.03.2015.
11:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Berane>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Jedinstvo>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Bratstvo>
15.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Cetinje>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren03Sutjeska>
16.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar24Petrovac>
17.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar02OFK Titograd>
22. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Zeta>
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Rudar>
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Mogren>
22.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Kom>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Grbalj>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Ibar>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Dečić>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Mornar>
23. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar12Mogren>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Cetinje>
01.04.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Jedinstvo>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Bratstvo>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj15Berane>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Bokelj>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21OFK Titograd>
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradDečić04Sutjeska>
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje14Ibar>
04.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Petrovac>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar>
05.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Zeta>
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Rudar>
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Dečić>
05.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Lovćen>
05.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Kom>
05.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Grbalj>
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Cetinje>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac70Bratstvo>
08.04.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Budućnost>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Mogren>
08.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradDečić30Ibar>
13.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Berane>
26. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Dečić>
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar36Lovćen>
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jedinstvo>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Kom>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska54Grbalj>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Zeta>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj90Rudar>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane60Mornar>
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Petrovac>
27. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo70Cetinje>
15.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Berane>
15.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Bokelj>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar12OFK Titograd>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Sutjeska>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mogren>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Ibar>
16.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić>
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo>
25.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Zeta>
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Lovćen>
25.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Kom>
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Grbalj>
26.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar>
26.04.2015.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Mornar>
26.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Petrovac>
26.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Bratstvo>
29. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost112Cetinje>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Berane>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02OFK Titograd>
29.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar25Sutjeska>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Mogren>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Ibar>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Dečić>
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Lovćen>
14.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj>
30. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2015.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Bratstvo>
02.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje28Kom>
02.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić34Zeta>
02.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Rudar>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren05Mornar>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Jedinstvo>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Budućnost>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Grbalj>
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12OFK Titograd>
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska>
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane91Cetinje>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Bokelj>
17.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar70Ibar>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar35Dečić>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Lovćen>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Kom>
18.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Mogren>
32. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Grbalj>
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta>
23.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mornar>
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Petrovac>
23.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jedinstvo>
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Bratstvo>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Berane>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Rudar>
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Ibar>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Dečić>
31.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Lovćen>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Kom>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Cetinje>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane42OFK Titograd>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska>
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Mogren>
34. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bratstvo>
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj123Rudar>
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom14Mornar>
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac>
03.06.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Berane>
03.06.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd53Bokelj>
04.06.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo>
04.06.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren08Budućnost>
04.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje112Zeta>
IgračTimGolova
1Velizar Janketić Budućnost26
2Zoran Nišavić Berane25
3Vuk Damjanović Zeta23
4Davor Sekulić Zeta23
5Driton Camaj Budućnost20
6Miloš Gazivoda Budućnost20
7Luka Šofranac Sutjeska19
8Marko Vučić Sutjeska19
9Nikola Pejović Mladost17
10Danilo Golubović Berane16
11Nemanja Tmušić Berane16
12Nikola Bulatović Petrovac16
13Mihailo Perović Budućnost15
14Arsenije Darmanović Mornar15
15Damir Vuković Bokelj14
16Bojan Magud Grbalj13
17Balša Boričić Mladost13
18Robert Nuculović Bratstvo12
19Petar Čavor Grbalj12
20Željko Marković Lovćen12
21Petar Pejović Sutjeska12
22Bojan Vukićević Sutjeska12
23Nikša Odalović Bokelj11
24Dragan Grivić Grbalj11
25Meris Mujević Ibar11
26Luka Merdović Mornar11
27Branislav Ceklić Petrovac11
28Ivan Vasović Petrovac11
29Adis Muzurović Jedinstvo10
30Marjan Šćekić Berane9
31Nikola Marković Cetinje9
32Filip Mihailović Dečić9
33Kristijan Vulaj Dečić9
34Marko Kovačević Jedinstvo9
35Nikola Joković Kom9
36Bojan Otašević Kom9
37Joko Jabučanin Lovćen9
38Miloš Racković Mogren9
39Vojislav Šišević Zeta9
40Ljubomir Bušković Bokelj8
41Matija Janketić Budućnost8
42Denis Hadžajlić Jedinstvo8
43Ivan Batrićević Lovćen8
44Đorđe Mujović Mladost8
45Vladimir Vujisić Mladost8
46Milić Globarević Petrovac8
47Nemanja Nikolić Sutjeska8
48Nikola Globarević Budućnost7
49Demir Djoković Dečić7
50Ryoya Tachibana Dečić7
51Milan Kašćelan Grbalj7
52Gavrilo Šćekić Jedinstvo7
53Nikola Jovićević Petrovac7
54Milija Golubović Rudar7
55Nikola Cimbaljević Sutjeska7
56Stefan Lončar Sutjeska7
57Jovan Popović Zeta7
58Dragan Bubanja Berane6
59Dejan Kotorac Bokelj6
60Milan Marković Bokelj6
61Ivan Milošević Bratstvo6
62Stefan Milošević Budućnost6
63Leon Ujkaj Budućnost6
64Ilir Camaj Dečić6
65Nikola Sekulović Dečić6
66Yuki Handa Grbalj6
67Svetozar Nišavić Jedinstvo6
68Luka Vlahović Kom6
69Stefan Jovović Mladost6
70Zoran Petrović Mladost6
71Aldin Šabotić Mladost6
72Balša Bušković Mornar6
73Marko Leković Mornar6
74Jovan Mugoša Petrovac6
75Srđan Tatalović Zeta6
76Nikola Braunović Bokelj5
77Luka Maraš Bokelj5
78Igor Anđušić Bratstvo5
79Sead Abdović Budućnost5
80Miomir Đuričković Budućnost5
81Igor Raičević Dečić5
82Nemanja Krstičević Grbalj5
83Ilija Vukotić Grbalj5
84Semir Kalač Ibar5
85Draško Adžić Lovćen5
86Vasilije Bošković Lovćen5
87Vuk Orlandić Mladost5
88Bogdan Masoničić Mornar5
89Boris Stijepović Petrovac5
90Faruk Pelidija Rudar5
91Marko Vuković Rudar5
92Marko Đukanović Sutjeska5
93Filip Vorotović Sutjeska5
94Miloš Banićević Bokelj4
95Marko Burzanović Budućnost4
96Aleksandar Vlahović Cetinje4
97Kadrija Đokaj Dečić4
98Vladan Kordić Grbalj4
99Marko Lučić Grbalj4
100Elvedin Hot Ibar4
101Marko Nikić Kom4
102Stefan Racković Kom4
103Nikola Radenović Kom4
104Ivan Janković Mogren4
105Radomir Milić Mornar4
106Miloš Međedović Sutjeska4
107Mladen Vučić Sutjeska4
108Pavle Krstović Zeta4
109Takuto Yasuoka Berane3
110Stefan Simić Bokelj3
111Nikola Stanović Bratstvo3
112Blagoje Đurković Budućnost3
113Danilo Marković Budućnost3
114Filip Martinović Cetinje3
115Nemanja Brnović Dečić3
116Emir Ljuljanović Dečić3
117Mario Toskić Dečić3
118Vukašin Batuta Grbalj3
119Željko Tojić Grbalj3
120Belmin Kuč Ibar3
121Mirza Idrizović Jedinstvo3
122Jovan Martinović Kom3
123Jovan Milošević Kom3
124Ivan Milović Kom3
125Jovan Jablan Lovćen3
126Vido Petričević Lovćen3
127Marko Šunjević Mladost3
128Miloš Vukčević Mladost3
129Stefan Obradović Mogren3
130Miloš Labović Mornar3
131Halil Muharemović Mornar3
132Nikola Pejanović Mornar3
133Miloš Radonjić Mornar3
134Danijel Drobnjak Petrovac3
135Miladin Ilić Petrovac3
136Miloš Tepavčević Sutjeska3
137Marko Đurišić Berane2
138Gavro Lekić Berane2
139Anes Mećikukić Berane2
140Filip Krivokapić Bokelj2
141Miloš Parapid Bokelj2
142Stefan Radnjić Bokelj2
143Miloš Boljević Bratstvo2
144Darko Đinović Bratstvo2
145Jovan Kaluđerović Bratstvo2
146Predrag Ražnatović Bratstvo2
147Ognjen Rešetar Bratstvo2
148Bojan Popović Budućnost2
149Marko Roganović Budućnost2
150Filip Prelević Cetinje2
151Stefan Džudović Dečić2
152Lazar Rajović Dečić2
153Predrag Vuletić Dečić2
154Nemanja Dragićević Grbalj2
155Dejan Vujović Grbalj2
156Sertan Bibić Ibar2
157Amer Dautović Ibar2
158Aldin Bahović Jedinstvo2
159Ognjen Ćetković Jedinstvo2
160Kenan Hodžić Jedinstvo2
161Bojan Lazović Jedinstvo2
162Filip Bečić Kom2
163Zoran Lakušić Kom2
164Boris Mijović Kom2
165Božidar Bujiša Lovćen2
166Dražen Miljenović Lovćen2
167Marko Sekulić Lovćen2
168Filip Vujović Lovćen2
169Admir Musić Mladost2
170Leon Siništaj Mladost2
171Mirko Eraković Mogren2
172Veselin Kosović Mogren2
173Marko Merdović Mogren2
174Krsto Pajović Mogren2
175Janko Skrobanović Mogren2
176Edon Feka Mornar2
177Jozo Lukolić Mornar2
178Sava Arčon Petrovac2
179Todor Babović Petrovac2
180Nemanja Baošić Petrovac2
181Vladimir Mladenović Petrovac2
182Jovan Mugoša Petrovac2
183Dragoljub Radišević Petrovac2
184Mirnes Aljićević Rudar2
185Aleksandar Bulatović Rudar2
186Dino Delić Rudar2
187Dejan Đurović Rudar2
188Lazar Kilibarda Rudar2
189Erol Vrević Rudar2
190Filip Bajić Sutjeska2
191Ivan Peković Sutjeska2
192Bogdan Ajković Zeta2
193Filip Mugoša Zeta2
194Periša Pešukić Zeta2
195Miloš Popović Zeta2
196Filip Radonjić Zeta2
197Marko Sekulić Zeta2
198Željko Zlatičanin Zeta2
199Eldin Bećić Berane1
200Srđan Čukić Berane1
201Lazar Đeković Berane1
202Petar Pešić Berane1
203Miljan Ralević Berane1
204Mario Đorđević Bokelj1
205Vasilije Janjić Bokelj1
206Goran Ljutić Bokelj1
207Nikola Marković Bokelj1
208Nikola Peraš Bokelj1
209Vidoje Bajović Bratstvo1
210Marko Banović Budućnost1
211Božidar Đukić Budućnost1
212Filip Filipović Budućnost1
213Alija Krnić Budućnost1
214Milisav Vuksanović Budućnost1
215Lazar Đerković Cetinje1
216Bojan Dragojević Cetinje1
217Nikola Latković Cetinje1
218Nikola Milić Cetinje1
219Ivan Novaković Cetinje1
220Boris Pajović Cetinje1
221Filip Pavićević Cetinje1
222Luka Pejović Cetinje1
223Demir Krkanović Dečić1
224Almir Lekić Dečić1
225Jovan Popović Dečić1
226Ismar Šabotić Dečić1
227Amer Toskić Dečić1
228Željko Šovran Grbalj1
229Đorđije Vučićević Grbalj1
230Janko Vukadinović Grbalj1
231Danijel Zindović Grbalj1
232Edin Bralić Ibar1
233Alen Čindrak Ibar1
234Sead Dacić Ibar1
235Dženan Fejzić Ibar1
236Ibrahim Murić Ibar1
237Jasmin Murić Ibar1
238Senaid Sijarić Ibar1
239Boško Zekić Ibar1
240Dejan Adamović Jedinstvo1
241Ermin Balić Jedinstvo1
242Armen Bošnjak Jedinstvo1
243Anis Kolić Jedinstvo1
244Mirza Ramović Jedinstvo1
245Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo1
246Aleksandar Bašanović Kom1
247Stevan Belošević Kom1
248Novica Čabarkapa Kom1
249Siniša Glavatović Kom1
250Nikola Ivanović Kom1
251Stefan Ivanović Kom1
252Luka Lačević Kom1
253Marko Mujović Kom1
254Denis Mulić Kom1
255Anes Škrijelj Kom1
256Ilija Ivanović Lovćen1
257Filip Lagator Lovćen1
258Nikola Petričević Lovćen1
259Luka Vujović Lovćen1
260Luka Božović Mladost1
261Martin Labović Mladost1
262Vojin Manojlović Mladost1
263Sead Suljević Mladost1
264Luka Radović Mogren1
265Vanja Šainović Mogren1
266Nemanja Vukadinović Mogren1
267Andrej Zec Mogren1
268Branislav Zečević Mogren1
269Boris Ašanin Mornar1
270Nikola Đukić Mornar1
271Stefan Vučetić Mornar1
272Ivan Dajković Petrovac1
273Srđan Dajković Petrovac1
274Lazar Đokić Petrovac1
275Miljan Gogić Petrovac1
276Novica Ćosović Rudar1
277Predrag Gačević Rudar1
278Edin Hadžiosmanović Rudar1
279Stefan Jelovac Rudar1
280Ognjen Knežević Rudar1
281Kenan Šulović Rudar1
282Miloš Zečević Rudar1
283Željko Adžić Sutjeska1
284Danilo Pavićević Sutjeska1
285Rodolfo Miguel Burger Durand Zeta1
286Stefan Knežević Zeta1
287Zoran Peličić Zeta1
288Filip Stanković Zeta1

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.OFK Titograd3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.OFK Titograd3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960